Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vittoria Risi Dashboard

Vittoria Risi
Date added:
20100614
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vittoria Risi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vittoria Risi
Aliases:
Vittoria Guidi
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Venezia
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Near left foot
Social Media:
  • Vittoria Risi Twitter
  • Vittoria Risi MySpace
  • Vittoria Risi YouTube
  • Vittoria Risi Google+
  • Vittoria Risi Instagram

Vittoria Risi is a Adult Model from Italy. She was born in Venezia on November 3, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3700th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Vittoria Risi biography

Latest Vittoria Risi Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-06-26 Horny Babe Vittoria Risi has her Booty stretched Views 21208 Duration 3:14 Horny Babe Vittoria Risi has her Booty stretched
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

mahkota 2015-02-05
she is hot and seductive
buben8r 2014-07-17
Vittoria is one nasty bitch who does DP and throat fucking.
shhh360 2014-06-09
one sexy ass women
TITE 2014-04-02
SHE TAKES PIPE VERY WELL!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones