Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vivacious Verta Dashboard

Vivacious Verta
Date added:
20150827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vivacious Verta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vivacious Verta
Aliases:
Verta Feet, Per Verta
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose & nipple
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vivacious Verta Twitter

Vivacious Verta is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on April 19, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 12313th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vivacious Verta is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vivacious Verta biography

Latest Vivacious Verta Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-08-31 Beautiful Vivacious Verta gets pounded by a Stud  Views 3148 Duration 5:01 Beautiful Vivacious Verta gets pounded by a Stud
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Rayde 2016-08-25
Follow her on twitter she's funny and cool. I've been lucky to have private dm's with her.
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-10
I would fuck her all night long!
AusSteveW 2015-10-05
What a fine addition here at FreeOnes! Verta, I hope you stick around and do heaps more with BWCs to allow me to fantasize about you and me being together! You are F-I-N-E!!!!
gmlcgond 2015-08-29
I enjoyed your interview on the teen site
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones