Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vivian Hsu Dashboard

Vivian Hsu
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Vivian Hsu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vivian Hsu
Aliases:
Yeuk-Suen Tsui, Shu Chuan Hsu, Xu Ruoxuan
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taizhongfeng
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Vivian Hsu is a Actress from Taiwan. She was born in Taizhongfeng on March 19, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15971th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vivian Hsu status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Vivian Hsu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones