Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vivian Schmitt Dashboard

Vivian Schmitt
Date added:
20050211
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vivian Schmitt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vivian Schmitt
Aliases:
Vivian Schmidt
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bydgoszcz
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DD-22-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Upper arm
Social Media:
  • Vivian Schmitt Twitter

Vivian Schmitt is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Bydgoszcz on March 31, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2275th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vivian Schmitt is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vivian Schmitt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Penetrator 2014-05-02
Vivian is an average pornstar. Gave her 3- beauty points and 4 performer points, because she opens her asshole for cocks. Gives 3+ stars in average!
elvetosnauarxos 2013-07-19
Her double vaginal scenes are fantastic. I also love her aggravated moans.
DuanCulo 2012-07-23
amazing!!!!
I love watching her being fucked hard.
DUMMY 2011-05-05
Vivian is a very hot german pornstar. She is horny and always fuckable!
etzel71 2010-12-01
This is not the myspacepage of Vivian. I met her at an signing session and she said she has no myspacepage. The twitterpage is a fake, too. Because the link on the twitter page is not a link to the real page of Vivian. The real of page is
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones