Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vivian Valentine Dashboard

Vivian Valentine
Date added:
20030613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vivian Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vivian Valentine
Aliases:
April Valentine, Phoenix Haight, Vivien Valentine, Sara Stone
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Pubic area (floral design); lower back; right wrist (band); neck; butterfly on tailbone

Vivian Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 24, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3343th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vivian Valentine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vivian Valentine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

esco1xx 2012-01-21
I miss her. I wish she was back on the scene. Does anyone know if she has done something new lately?
spassotigre 2011-09-05
Every part of this slut's little body is amazing. In gangland 5 she performed every position like it was the best day of her life. Unfortunately she did not do double penetration, but i still enjoyed it.
milesobrian 2010-11-24
Very hot and very sexy-have a great birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones