Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Viviana Hughes Dashboard

Viviana Hughes
Date added:
20031108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Viviana Hughes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Viviana Hughes
Aliases:
Vivianna Hughes
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Butterfly on the stomach

Viviana Hughes is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Diego on November 30, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13739th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Viviana Hughes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Viviana Hughes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

delojoe 2010-04-14
Keep these links going, I know that if we look hard enough we can find more of her out there in the internet. She is one of my favorites.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones