Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vivienne Fovea Dashboard

Vivienne Fovea
Date added:
20020324
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vivienne Fovea Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vivienne Fovea
Aliases:
Sylvie Marceau, Rosa Noba, Katiana Spark, Sylvia Marceau, Foeva, Fovéa, Povea, Fauvea
Date of Birth:
October 20, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bretigny
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Vivienne Fovea is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Bretigny on October 20, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7345th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vivienne Fovea is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vivienne Fovea biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Yeow 2012-01-22
SMOKIN' hot in her day! An elegant Redhead Supermodel who does A2Mouth! Needless to say, NOT American... lol.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones