Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vixen Dashboard

Vixen
Date added:
20060718
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Vixen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vixen
Aliases:
Vixen Vogel, Vixen Tingdale
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minneapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-30-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Four-leaf clover above pubes to the left; Chinese sign above pubes to the right

Vixen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minneapolis on March 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3245th place. She currently has 91 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vixen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vixen biography

Latest Vixen Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-03-23 Redhead Teen Vixen gets double teamed by two Guys Views 1297 Duration 6:57 Redhead Teen Vixen gets double teamed by two Guys
Added on: 2013-12-03 Vixen enjoys two Poles in naughty Threesome Views 5223 Duration 6:16 Vixen enjoys two Poles in naughty Threesome
Added on: 2013-09-27 Vixen places a Call for two hung Pricks Views 9122 Duration 5:36 Vixen places a Call for two hung Pricks
Added on: 2013-09-16 Vixen Vogel has her poor Holes fucking torn apart Views 7069 Duration 6:50 Vixen Vogel has her poor Holes fucking torn apart
Added on: 2012-08-28 Redhead Vixen gives a Blowjob to two Cocks Views 19902 Duration 3:00 Redhead Vixen gives a Blowjob to two Cocks

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Vixen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

revolustion 2013-09-29
sexy god damn
2012-06-12
Not my fav redhead but definitly gifted
WMac 2012-04-12
I wish there were more redheads in porn.
anyste 2011-12-09
Hi, Cold ? Give you that JEYY in bobTV for you have hot hot ! !
dmand 2011-10-08
Wish she was still in the biz. One hot redhead
Yeow 2011-09-30
Holy FIREBUSH!... she's hot!
grafflife 2011-04-06
God,i love that girl!!!!
anyste 2010-12-25
Hi, what you watch on video ! wasn't you ? That you wach Observe my big power, my big power, my big power,
she is perfect redhead
anyste 2010-09-22
Video stop when I open. How is the man to Vixen Vogel ?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones