Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vixen Val Dashboard

Vixen Val
Date added:
20070306
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vixen Val Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vixen Val
Aliases:
Valentina Sampson
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36D-30-50
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Vixen Val Twitter
  • Vixen Val Facebook

Vixen Val is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on June 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 13936th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vixen Val is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Vixen Val biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones