What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Velasques Biography

Valentina Velasques
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Valentina Velasques 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: February 5, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Rony Pornstar, Cynthia Black, Valentina Vasquez, Serena Toth, Valentina Velasquez 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36B-23-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left calf(flower) 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years Active: 2004-2009 (Started around 20 years old)

Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3039 Rank yesterday 3034
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen