Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa Videl Biography

Vanessa Videl
Date added:
20060926
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Vanessa Videl 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: April 14, 1963 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Vanessa Vidal, Vanessa Videz, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Vadal, Vanessa Videll 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Appeared on Playboy TV - Playboy's Night Calls. 
Filmography: All Vanessa Videl DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2011 Rank yesterday 1659
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Mia Malkova 13 Mia Callista
2 Riley Steele 5 Karen Fisher 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Kendra Lust
3 Brandi Love 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Ava Addams 12 Alexis Texas 15 Gianna Michaels