What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vanessa del Rio Biography

Vanessa del Rio
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Vanessa del Rio 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Vanessa del Rio Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Harlem, New York City 
Date of Birth: March 31, 1952 (63 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Ursula Passarell, Vanessa delRio, Diane Reynolds, Cynthia Vee, Carol Lee Nance, Jan Pearce, Vanessda Delrio, Vanesa Del Rio, Vannessa Del Rio, Violet Reason, Ursula Pasarell, Venessa del Rio 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 42DD-31-42
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1975 - 1999 (24 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Orientation: Bisexual Ethnicity: Puerto Rican, Cuban American Stage Name(s): Ursula Passarell, Vannessa Del Rio, Vanessa delRio, Venessa del Rio, Vanesa Del Rio, Nessa, Ursula Pasarell, Violet Reason  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2539 Rank yesterday 3246
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx