Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Velicity Von Biography

Velicity Von
Date added:
20060205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Velicity Von 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Detroit 
Date of Birth: February 5, 1979 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Felicity Von, Velecity Von, Velocity Von, Mrs. Von 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal band on Left bicep; a naked fairy with a small butterfly above right butt cheek; left foot; upside-down rose above pussy; a heart, a gun, a dog, and a tiger head with an arrow in it going around left wrist; anchor top of right foot; small butterfly 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Dress size: 5.
2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene, Video - Big Phat Wet Ass Orgy 2
2008 Urban Spice Awards nominee – Best Interracial Star
2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene - Pump My Ass ... Full of Cum
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene - Oil Overload 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
604 Rank yesterday 473
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Dillion Harper 4 Lisa Ann 7 Kiara Mia 10 August Ames 13 Sasha Grey
2 Catalina Cruz 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sara Jay 11 Alexis Texas 14 Kendra Lust
3 Brandi Love 6 Rikki Six 9 Ava Addams 12 Riley Reid 15 Eva Notty