What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veronica Saint Biography

Veronica Saint
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Veronica Saint 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Ile-de-France 
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: November 1, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Veronika Saint, Jessica FTV 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-26-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2006 - present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2861 Rank yesterday 3679
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emma Leigh 7 Hailey Leigh 10 Kim Kardashian 13 Ana Cheri Garcia
2 Tessa Fowler 5 Lucy Zara 8 Destiny Moody 11 Ashley Emma 14 September Carrino
3 Gemma Massey 6 Emily Addison 9 Leanne Crow 12 Tina Kay 15 Cara Brett