Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicky Vette Biography

Vicky Vette
Date added:
20040215
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Vicky Vette 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Vicky Vette Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Norway
Province / State: Rogaland 
Place of Birth: Stavanger 
Date of Birth: June 12, 1965 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2014 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Vicky Vette Fan Club 1353 Riverstone Parkway Unit 120-162 Canton, Georgia, 30114 
Extra text: 2013 XBIZ Award: Web Star of the Year

XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Web Babe of the Year

AVN Award Winner 2005 for Best Tease Performance.

Miss Booble of the Year in 2008.

Miss FreeOnes 2010 - 2nd place.

Miss FreeOnes 2011 - 2nd place.

Winner of the 'Best OCSM' category in Miss FreeOnes 2011.

2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best Online Presence (Fan's Choice)

Winner of Miss Freeones 2012

2nd place in 'Best OCSM' category in Miss FreeOnes 2012.

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Milf Of The Year

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Porn Star Website Of The Year

Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Sexy Webmistress

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Social Network Sensation 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
220 Rank yesterday 227
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Riley Reid 4 Siri 7 Lisa Ann 10 Christy Mack 13 August Ames
2 Jasmine Caro 5 Ava Addams 8 Keisha Grey 11 Janice Griffith 14 Marina Visconti
3 Brandi Love 6 Franceska Jaimes 9 Sara Jay 12 Kendra Lust 15 Mia Malkova