What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Blaze Biography

Victoria Blaze
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Victoria Blaze 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: July 17, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Viktoria Blaze, Victoria B, Florencia, Gianna, Viky Sapphic, Sabrina 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese symbols at backside of the neck; text with diamond below the left arm; symbols on the left middle finger. 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1107 Rank yesterday 734
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann