What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Rae Biography

Victoria Rae
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Victoria Rae 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI - Wisconsin 
Place of Birth: Milwaukee 
Date of Birth: August 30, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Victoria Ray Black, Victoria Rae Black 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Back of neck 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1073 Rank yesterday 1240
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper