What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria White Biography

Victoria White
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Victoria White 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Victoria White Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: March 29, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Charity Love, Scarlett Jolie 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36C-26-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1674 Rank yesterday 996
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann