What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vixen Biography

Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN - Minnesota 
Place of Birth: Minneapolis 
Date of Birth: March 18, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Vixen Vogel, Vixen Tingdale 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 36C-30-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2010 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Four-leaf clover above pubes to the left; Chinese sign above pubes to the right 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Nominee for 2007 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for: White Trash Whore 35.

Nominee for 2007 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene - Video for: Corruption.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4810 Rank yesterday 4832
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Vixen links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Riley Reid 13 Sophie Dee
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Rachel Starr 14 Madison Ivy
3 Keisha Grey 6 Sara Jay 9 Ava Addams 12 Mia Malkova 15 Tasha Reign