Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wanda Moore Dashboard

Wanda Moore
Date added:
20130819
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wanda Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wanda Moore
Aliases:
Lil Doll
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1961 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly Piercing
Tattoos:
None

Wanda Moore is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born on December 16, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11035th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wanda Moore status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Wanda Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones