Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendi Knight Dashboard

Wendi Knight
Date added:
20020215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Wendi Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendi Knight
Aliases:
Wendy Knight
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Small Tattoo Over Tailbone

Wendi Knight is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Worth on April 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7497th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendi Knight is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Wendi Knight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Sprockets99 2012-07-10
My all time favorite..Not enough videos of her on the internet though.
She is special indeed Wendi was an awesome whore in her day!
Scotty whores rock likes her so she must be special! :/
MarkLogan 2011-01-29
Great Oral Artist!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones