Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendi White Dashboard

Wendi White
Date added:
20031111
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wendi White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendi White
Aliases:
Lara, Eve, Marketa, Audrey, Ami, Lara Mountjoy
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Wendi White is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on September 12, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3192th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendi White is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Wendi White biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Wendi White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moradee 2011-05-01
Big soft natural boobs
Eturnal718 2011-03-22
She definately NEEDS to be be noticed more. She is all natural and Gorgeous!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones