Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendy 4 Dashboard

Wendy 4
Date added:
20100623
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wendy 4 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendy 4
Aliases:
Chicago Party Girl, Wendy Combattente, Chicago Wendy, Wendy Fiore
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32JJ-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Wendy 4 Twitter
  • Wendy 4 Facebook
  • Wendy 4 MySpace
  • Wendy 4 Google+
  • Wendy 4 Instagram

Wendy 4 is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Chicago on December 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1252th place. She currently has 69 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendy 4 is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wendy 4 biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

Mistress 2014-09-21
In this day and age, of so many gorgeous and sexy women on the net, Wendy is as useless and pointless as her forever no-show covered tits! Cleavage-teases like Wendy Fiore, Jordan Carver and Denise Milani, should all either show it or ship out. Boo!
Vivianaman 2014-03-02
I love Wendy. I have pleasured myself to her countless times. That body and those amazing tits are perfection. I would pay any price to get her in my bedroom.
FatBasted 2013-05-18
What a waste. This girl could be a porn superstar if she wanted to. If I wanted to see clothed women I'd subscribe to Glamour magazine. Oh well, I won't be joining her site that's for sure. C'est la vie.
mike_1964 2012-12-24
on facebook she was saying that she isn't responsible 4 her career. its not her doing because it got started when her friends sent her photos to a website. but... its not her friends flying all over the world posing for photo shoots is it now. DUH!!!
killjoytheout 2012-10-22
shes a grand example of why i hate to see women doing solo work, and softcore shit. there are men paying this bullshit bitch, to not only, 'not fuck' but to also, not strip.
gazzo45 2012-10-10
Baby girl, you have a lovely face, but I/we/the world NEED to see those big boobies in their natural, unfettered state - i.e. swinging freely as you run across golden sands - with no garments in the way!!
damalc 2012-10-10
full name is: Wendy, 4 clothed photos only
Nightwing2001 2012-10-10
Just another cock tease who won't get naked, lame!
Yeow 2012-07-19
Will she stop and see me in Fort Lauderdale? Fingers crossed! ;^)
Mr.Vanity 2012-05-13
How she get away with something like this. Either you show your complete tits or GTFO.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones