Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendy James Dashboard

Wendy James
Date added:
20031011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wendy James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendy James
Aliases:
Wendy Jaymes
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hopkins
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Wendy James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hopkins on March 19, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6904th place. She currently has 20 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendy James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Wendy James biography

Latest Wendy James Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-11-13 Wendy James gives Head and rides her Friend's Cock Views 2548 Duration 5:04 Wendy James gives Head and rides her Friend's Cock
Added on: 2014-01-17 Wendy James gets deepthroated by a horny Man Views 18167 Duration 3:00 Wendy James gets deepthroated by a horny Man
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Kndukpa 2012-09-05
Im with ya Miles....I think shes sexy as well
milesobrian 2011-03-19
Wow,poor Wendy! Nobody to give the sweetie some love besides me? Happy birthday sexy babe!I love you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones