Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendy Star Dashboard

Wendy Star
Date added:
20090612
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wendy Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendy Star
Aliases:
Chesty Westy, Westy Star, Wendy Wonders, Jannete, Jannet
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34G-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Wendy Star MySpace

Wendy Star is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 2, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1705th place. She currently has 71 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendy Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wendy Star biography

Latest Wendy Star Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-06-18 Hot Wendy Star shows her big Boobs and masturbates Views 12301 Duration 6:10 Hot Wendy Star shows her big Boobs and masturbates
Added on: 2013-10-28 Wendy Star flaunts her terrific Tits and gets off Views 22873 Duration 2:48 Wendy Star flaunts her terrific Tits and gets off
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

rjbones 2015-05-02
Love her nice big soft titties. Just made me so erect and now have to play with it imagining fondling her tits while fucking her fabulous pussy. Making me spurt hot cum!
willamalex 2014-10-14
She is oh laa laa !!
TITE 2012-07-20
ALL NATURAL BOOBS , PUTS HER ON MY TEAM!!
twoking10 2012-06-22
Mommy, I love you soooooo much, do I really have to stop nursing just because I'm 23 years old?
diamond_dave 2012-05-26
Imagine the fun that you could have with those boobs
DuanCulo 2011-10-15
plus an excellent bubble butt
DuanCulo 2011-10-15
absolutely beautiful with perfect perfect top ten in all of porn tits
rugo 2011-10-14
cute face and nice body
Diggers 2011-06-05
I love those big, soft, fantastic fleshy boobs of hers.
love_u_westy 2011-05-31
i want to marry this girl.....she is beautiful....i just love her and wish i could meet her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones