Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wendy Whoppers Dashboard

Wendy Whoppers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Wendy Whoppers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wendy Whoppers
Aliases:
Tommy Tatas
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38J-21-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Wendy Whoppers MySpace

Wendy Whoppers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in St. Louis on August 13, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2630th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wendy Whoppers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Wendy Whoppers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-02
One of my favorite porn stars. I have long lost count of the number of times that I have jerked off to her. That amazing body and those larger than life tits! It has always been a fantasy of mine to have her in my bedroom. I would have paid any price.
c_a_worshipper 2012-07-29
Not a fan of lesbian shoots, but the ones with her and Lisa are legandary to me! Must have been real love ;).....................
reyjr2 2012-07-19
Met Wendy at a clup back in the early 90s. Very nice and classy lady. Fantasize about her and Lisa Lipps
Kingbeef75 2012-05-10
1 of the greatest big boob models of all time! in my top 10 for sure!
c_a_worshipper 2011-12-31
Next to Dolly my ALLTIME favorite! I wish you ALL the best in 2012 my goddess...................
c_a_worshipper 2011-12-05
One of the ALLTIME greatest and perhaps next to Dolly Buster my favorite porngal....truly a beauty and a goddess!!!!!!!!
The Thing 2010-10-13
Wendy is my #2 all time favorite, just behind Tiffany Towers.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones