Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Taylor Dashboard

Whitney Taylor
Date added:
20110421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Taylor
Aliases:
Brooke Burgess, Amani Madsen
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Whitney Taylor Twitter

Whitney Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 21, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3209th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Whitney Taylor biography

Latest Whitney Taylor Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-17 Big assed white Girl Whitney Taylor riding a lucky Prick Views 39667 Duration 4:01 Big assed white Girl Whitney Taylor riding a lucky Prick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

NightAngel115 2012-03-19
Whitney is definatly the next big up coming pornstar, perfect tits, perfect ass, gorgeous face, cute smile, blonde hair, blue eyes... perfect girl, love her!!!
NikED69 2012-02-25
She has a beautiful smile!
monkeyspanky45 2011-11-17
i really enjoy your stuff
jonny81 2011-07-07
She so Hot :x
Harrdhead 2011-06-18
She from south carolina not Canada
alex1970 2011-05-15
she look like Sara Sloane Sister!!!
alex1970 2011-05-15
Wow Pretty and tight Baby!!Bring More Canadian Girls!! She does anal please film another scene!!!
moradee 2011-05-03
very nice smile
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones