Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Willa Ford Dashboard

Willa Ford
Date added:
20010914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Willa Ford Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Willa Ford
Aliases:
Mandy Modano
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ruskin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose; navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right abdomen; music staff on upper left arm
Social Media:
  • Willa Ford MySpace

Willa Ford is a Musician from United States. She was born in Ruskin on January 22, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11267th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Willa Ford is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Willa Ford biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones