Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Wiska Dashboard

Wiska
Date added:
20080220
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Wiska Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Wiska
Aliases:
Nastya, Nastia, Melody, Nastika, Anastasia, Liya, Nastya C
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Feodosiya
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Wiska Twitter
  • Wiska Facebook
  • Wiska MySpace
  • Wiska Instagram

Wiska is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Feodosiya on October 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2897th place. She currently has 150 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Wiska is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Wiska biography

Latest Wiska Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 853 Duration 2:12 Stunning lesbian Wiska being fingered and licked
Added on: 2017-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4986 Duration 2:12 Blonde Wiska taking a huge black Rode up the Ass
Added on: 2016-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1942 Duration 2:43 Wiska pours Wax on herself while in the Bathtub
Added on: 2016-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10292 Duration 2:10 Beautiful Chick Wiska likes playing with her Cunt
Added on: 2016-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3666 Duration 2:10 Lovely Wiska puts a Golf Club in her juicy Coochie
Added on: 2016-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6247 Duration 2:09 Horny blonde Babe Wiska masturbates on the Table
Added on: 2015-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 8201 Duration 2:13 Naughty Babe Wiska fingers her tight Ass on a Desk
Added on: 2015-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 13927 Duration 2:13 Blonde Hottie Wiska fills her Asshole with a Plug
Added on: 2014-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 9052 Duration 2:13 Blonde Babe Wiska teases with her fantastic Body
Added on: 2014-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 11656 Duration 5:03 Wiska craves two Rods in her juicy shaved Snatch

Click here to see all 15 free Wiska Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

yote1978 2015-08-19
One of the most intensely nasty models to come into the biz, ever. Not ravishingly beautiful, but instead has that pure classic "Great Russian" look that many women from western Russia, Ukraine, Poland etc. have, which still makes her pretty fuckin' hot!
TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
She looks so good with two huge black penises inside her ass and cunt :)
gazzo45 2013-06-27
Delicious, sexy girl with very pretty feet.
IluvAsians 2013-05-21
Very plain looking for a Eurpean lady
bad_hunter 2012-01-12
More big black Dongs!!!
Deepcover 2012-01-08
Yes more please!!!
Anya_Soldaty 2012-01-06
Yes more interracial! Much more!
Anya_Soldaty 2012-01-06
Yes more interracial! Much more!
Skepta 2011-03-05
she's ugly ;/
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
A Favorite! One of he best! Love her Gape-abilities! Would love to meet her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones