Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Westgate Biography

Whitney Westgate
Date added:
20120728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Whitney Westgate 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: Middletown 
Date of Birth: January 31, 1994 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Alexis Myers 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss April 2013 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-24-28
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2017 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Upper back; right side of abdomen; inner left wrist 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Whitney Westgate DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
131 Rank yesterday 140
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen