Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xana Star Dashboard

Xana Star
Date added:
20041011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Xana Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xana Star
Aliases:
Christixana Star, Mistress Star, Xana Starr
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; navel; right monroe; center lower lip
Tattoos:
Big star on upper back; lower back; star on rear of right calf
Social Media:
  • Xana Star MySpace

Xana Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on August 13, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5615th place. She currently has 84 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xana Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Xana Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

blackowned 2012-05-19
Xana's tits reach the floor.
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
I'm so thirsty now! Great ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones