Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xandra Brill Dashboard

Xandra Brill
Date added:
20090112
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xandra Brill Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xandra Brill
Aliases:
Brill Xandra
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Romania
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Xandra Brill is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Romania on May 16, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6209th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xandra Brill is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Xandra Brill biography

Latest Xandra Brill Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-17 Xandra Brill gets comfortable masturbating on the Bed Views 8363 Duration 2:13 Xandra Brill gets comfortable masturbating on the Bed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

penisbutter13 2013-04-17
It says she was born in 87, but she looks old. Looks like shes in her 40s or something
zerocool2013 2012-11-16
Vanessa Praud is a fresh new addition to the growing number of gorgeous romanian porn queen's , i expect her carrier will be a brilliant one from the looks of it.
Ajax886 2012-02-12
Te Amoooo
Rajesh81 2011-06-22
I love her lips and ass.
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Nice fisting fun!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones