Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ximena Montenegro Dashboard

Ximena Montenegro
Date added:
20120330
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ximena Montenegro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ximena Montenegro
Aliases:
Ximena Montenegro Garreaud
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Callao
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ximena Montenegro Twitter
  • Ximena Montenegro Facebook
  • Ximena Montenegro Instagram

Ximena Montenegro is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Callao on August 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 37391th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ximena Montenegro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ximena Montenegro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones