Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xo Gisele Dashboard

Xo Gisele
Date added:
20081222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xo Gisele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xo Gisele
Aliases:
Love Giselle, Love Gisele, Got Gisele, Sexy Gisele
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
G and heart on left ring finger; a friend's initials outside right wrist; lip print and script "Love You" inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Xo Gisele Twitter

Xo Gisele is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Texas on November 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 291th place. She currently has 103 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xo Gisele is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Xo Gisele biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 120 comments)

Lancelot1 2017-07-31
I've never considered myself a "breast man" but, holy shit ... I'd drink her bath water.
Maui 2016-07-18
She's the queen !
samurairol5 2016-05-22
Beautiful SMILE, Beautiful FIGURE! What a BABE! The very First Miss FreeOnes Winner!
c_a_worshipper 2016-01-03
Oh I agree....if only she did hardcore. I truly believe if she would do porn, porn would never be the same. Meaning if any glamour model would reach super stardom close to Jenna's stardom, it is Gisele. She couldve been number one for years and years.
dttheemperor 2015-12-30
If only she did hardcore.
Sensual Bella 2015-12-22
very sexy !
RicHandsome_1970 2015-12-09
who loves ya baby.
bmccutch56 2015-11-29
Happy Birthday XO, wish I could give you a personal gift in person!!!
uchual 2015-11-29
Happy Birthday, Gorgeous. I hope you enjoy your big day!
Stone-Cut 2015-10-06
I hope she considers doing hardcore someday.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones