Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xtacee Dashboard

Xtacee
Date added:
20051007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xtacee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xtacee
Aliases:
Indigo Moods
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Inglewood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right of pubes

Xtacee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Inglewood on February 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 22485th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xtacee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Xtacee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-05-26
Damn,this babe is so hot! Great video of Xtacee pleasuring herself!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones