Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xu Jinglei Dashboard

Xu Jinglei
Date added:
20110427
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xu Jinglei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xu Jinglei
Aliases:
Xu Jingly
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beijing
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Xu Jinglei is a Actress from China. She was born in Beijing on April 16, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29338th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xu Jinglei is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Xu Jinglei biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones