Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yasmene Milan Dashboard

Yasmene Milan
Date added:
20051104
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yasmene Milan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yasmene Milan
Aliases:
Yazmene Milan, Yazmine Milan
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
India
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Yasmene Milan is a Porn Star from India. She was born in India on April 6, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12289th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yasmene Milan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yasmene Milan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

DaveTec 2012-03-08
She's Fuckin Hot
moha05 2012-03-04
VEEEERRRRYYY SEXYYYY!!! :D
TITE 2011-10-05
SHE IS....EVER-SO-FINE!!!
whiteboyracer 2011-06-21
got to get me an indian bride!!
milesobrian 2011-04-07
What a doll-happy birthday Yasmene!
daredevil4ctg 2011-02-05
I want to fuck you
dlgardner 2011-01-22
I'd like to see more of her and other Indian hotties!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones