Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yasmine Bleeth Dashboard

Yasmine Bleeth
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Yasmine Bleeth Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yasmine Bleeth
Aliases:
Yasmina Bleeth
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yasmine Bleeth MySpace

Yasmine Bleeth is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York on June 14, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16642th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yasmine Bleeth is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yasmine Bleeth biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moha05 2012-03-04
I love her... :)
Danielson14 2011-07-15
She´s Hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones