Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yasmine Lafitte Dashboard

Yasmine Lafitte
Date added:
20100804
Country:
Morocco
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yasmine Lafitte Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yasmine Lafitte
Aliases:
Yasmyne
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tahar Souk
Country of Origin:
Morocco
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yasmine Lafitte Twitter

Yasmine Lafitte is a Porn Star from Morocco. She was born in Tahar Souk on October 1, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6703th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yasmine Lafitte is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yasmine Lafitte biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Bigboobslover 2012-08-10
I like it, i like to fuck it.
rugo 2012-03-31
Amazing babe
moha05 2012-03-04
She is nice... :D
ergoman1234 2012-02-06
Where are all of here photos? She is in many movies. Russian Institute, and a bunch more Marc Dorcel features. She is my favorite!
DuanCulo 2011-05-29
so fucking sexy
mamnu3_3 2010-09-25
I love yasmine and i need fuck her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones