Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yaya Kouzuki Dashboard

Yaya Kouzuki
Date added:
20110920
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yaya Kouzuki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yaya Kouzuki
Aliases:
Eri Hayashi, Minami Hoshino, Yaya Koduki, Yaya Kohduki, Yaya Kohzuki, Yaya Kouduki, Yaya Kozuki
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1975 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yaya Kouzuki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 7, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29223th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yaya Kouzuki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yaya Kouzuki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2012-03-16
Cute girl... :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones