Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yexes Dine Dashboard

Yexes Dine
Date added:
20050921
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yexes Dine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yexes Dine
Aliases:
Yexes-Dine, Yexes, Patrice, Sexus
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder; right buttock; lower back

Yexes Dine is a Porn Star. She was born on May 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12924th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yexes Dine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yexes Dine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

moha05 2012-04-09
DAAAAAAAAAAAAMN!!!!!! I WANT HER!!! :P :P :P
Big_Kahuna 2012-03-31
She looks sexy and looks her best with white cock in her.
KaciFan 2011-08-03
Damn, would love to watch that sweet black ass gring on top of my white cock!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-20
Beautiful! Would love some of that!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones