Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yoko Matsugane Dashboard

Yoko Matsugane
Date added:
20060216
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yoko Matsugane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yoko Matsugane
Aliases:
Pine Hiroko Kon
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ibaraki Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35E-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left ankle
Social Media:
  • Yoko Matsugane Facebook
  • Yoko Matsugane MySpace

Yoko Matsugane is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Ibaraki Prefecture on May 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6437th place. She currently has 95 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yoko Matsugane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yoko Matsugane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

grar1 2014-07-09
I've really enjoyed myself many times while looking at her pictures! One of the girls I look at the most.
The Thing 2010-11-29
There is something about asian women with large tits that just drives me crazy and Yoko is one of them. Love this women.
timon 2010-11-08
very sexy very hot great disocvery u should give her pix atry ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones