Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yu Ayanami Dashboard

Yu Ayanami
Date added:
20110227
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yu Ayanami Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yu Ayanami
Aliases:
Yuu Ayanami
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miyagi Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yu Ayanami is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Miyagi Prefecture on April 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17361th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yu Ayanami is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yu Ayanami biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-01
OMG,you are so beautiful! I sincerely want you to have a great birthday honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones