Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yu Kawakami Dashboard

Yu Kawakami
Date added:
20121127
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yu Kawakami Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yu Kawakami
Aliases:
Yuu Kawakami, Shizuku Morino
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yu Kawakami Twitter

Yu Kawakami is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 3, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 20520th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yu Kawakami is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yu Kawakami biography

Latest Yu Kawakami Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-07-16 Lovely Yu Kawakami toying a Pussy on Porn Casting Views 1145 Duration 2:05 Lovely Yu Kawakami toying a Pussy on Porn Casting
Added on: 2017-06-17 Yuu Kawakami and Maki Hojo have masked Latex play Views 2400 Duration 5:04 Yuu Kawakami and Maki Hojo have masked Latex play
Added on: 2017-05-16 Yu Kawakami and Maki Hojo make out with a Dude Views 4271 Duration 5:03 Yu Kawakami and Maki Hojo make out with a Dude
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones