Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yui Aoyama Dashboard

Yui Aoyama
Date added:
20110425
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yui Aoyama Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yui Aoyama
Aliases:
Yuui Aoyama
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
41G-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yui Aoyama is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on January 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17472th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yui Aoyama is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yui Aoyama biography

Latest Yui Aoyama Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-02-14 Hot Cheerleader Yui Aoyama fucked in the Locker Views 17020 Duration 5:06 Hot Cheerleader Yui Aoyama fucked in the Locker
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2015-12-09
Such a talented and gifted woman...just love her!
shhh360 2015-08-25
beautiful,thick asian my favorite, amazing tits and ass that body is wonderful
rugo 2011-11-18
Nice face and body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones