Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yui Igawa Dashboard

Yui Igawa
Date added:
20111012
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Yui Igawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yui Igawa
Aliases:
Yui Ikawa
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Yui Igawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on February 8, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 27510th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yui Igawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yui Igawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones