Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuka Osawa Dashboard

Yuka Osawa
Date added:
20100612
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuka Osawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuka Osawa
Aliases:
Akira Elly, Crystal Erie
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yuka Osawa Twitter

Yuka Osawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on January 25, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5496th place. She currently has 190 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuka Osawa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuka Osawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-07-11
Asian cuties in school uniforms are so incredibly hot & sexy! And Yuka is one sexy slut!
freedy666 2011-08-14
esta caliente rica asiatica, yuca estas de 10
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones