Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuki Asada Dashboard

Yuki Asada
Date added:
20111116
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuki Asada Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuki Asada
Aliases:
Yuuki Asada
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuki Asada is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on May 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 29008th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuki Asada is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yuki Asada biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2015-07-04
Kon'nichiwa madamu ga yu wa watashi friedship o ukeiretaidesu ka? Watashi wa anata ga sora no kagayaku hoshidearu koto o shitte iruto watashi wa, chiky? no ishidesu
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones