Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuki Touma Dashboard

Yuki Touma
Date added:
20110706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuki Touma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuki Touma
Aliases:
Yuki touma, Mami Sakurai, Yuki Tohma
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Yuki Touma is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 15698th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuki Touma is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Yuki Touma biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones