Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Yuma Asami Dashboard

Yuma Asami
Date added:
20100402
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Yuma Asami Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Yuma Asami
Aliases:
Asami Yuma
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38H-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Yuma Asami Twitter
  • Yuma Asami Facebook

Yuma Asami is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 24, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5607th place. She currently has 587 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Yuma Asami is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Yuma Asami biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

milesobrian 2015-03-24
One of the sexiest AV babes in Japan! Happy Birthday to yummy Yuma!
Zdenka0806 2015-03-24
Yuma ah very Happy Birthday to you ! ok
ap3st3r 2015-03-13
I really really want to have sex with you RIGHT NOW. I am so horny for your incredible body and perfect smile at getting ravaged by cock. I WANT YOUR VAGINA.
ap3st3r 2015-03-13
Yuma, you have to be one of the happiest pornographic actresses I have ever seen. I am in love with you. You really help keep me alive and wanting more and more of life. Thank you so much from the bottom of my Heart...Peace and Rainbow Light.
ap3st3r 2014-10-02
I love that you love penis sooooooo much. You help invigorate me.
ap3st3r 2014-10-02
A part of me wishes I could get a blow job from you right now. I am concerned about disease and how many men you have had sex with but otherwise I would gladly give you cunninlingus.
ap3st3r 2014-10-02
I want to have sex with you right now. You have an absolutely incredible body. It must take a lot of work to keep a body in such great tone. Incredible stomach, buttocks, legs, breasts and face. Such a balanced body.
ap3st3r 2013-12-03
You have one of the best bodies i have ever seen and an insatiable attitude about fucking. So Sexy!!!!
milesobrian 2011-01-03
I'm in love!
Holt1 2010-10-30
She loves taking cock on film and has a model's body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones